Liste des licenciés

Nom Prénom Catégorie Sexe Points classements Classement
GUENIN Mathieu S M 2134 Num 679
MALLARD Terry S M 1959 19
COUVERT Sebastien S M 1954 19
MALLARD Dylan S M 1914 19
CHAPGIER Christophe V2 M 1870 18
ARTUSO Ludovic V1 M 1851 18
RAUD Johan S M 1831 18
GLINCHE Remi S M 1718 17
DELACUVELLERIE Florent J1 M 1661 16
BILLAUD Patrick V2 M 1630 16
GRACIEUX David V1 M 1628 16
LELEU Maxime S M 1560 15
ERDEVEN Florent S M 1525 15
CARNELUTTI Fabrice S M 1512 15
GOBERT Matthis S M 1499 14
BABEAU Jean luc V2 M 1481 14
FALCHI Frederic S M 1453 14
MARION Christophe S M 1427 14
LINGENER Arnaud S M 1357 13
VELT Antoine S M 1305 13
AZOU Tristan S M 1297 12
MARTIN Romain S M 1295 12
FRADIN Thierry V2 M 1266 12
BOISSEAU Thomas V1 M 1188 11
MOTTE Damien J3 M 1181 11
THURSTON Dimitri S M 1178 11
AUTRUSSEAU Daniel V3 M 1176 11
TRINH Quang dao S M 1154 11
BERTRAND Bruno V2 M 1150 11
ARVENNE Bruno V2 M 1046 10
HELMAN Guillaume C1 M 1002 10
RAVET Thibaud S M 1001 10
BABEAU Clemence J3 F 989 9
PERSOUD Alexandre S M 948 9
CHATEIL Philippe V2 M 937 9
WITASSE Mehdi S M 932 9
MAUDUIT Lucas S M 924 9
RIPPE Isabelle V1 F 860 8
CHEVALLIER Carolane C2 F 847 8
LAURENT Adrien S M 814 8
UNG Eric V3 M 813 8
MALADIERE Arthur J3 M 806 8
PORTIER Jean-francois J2 M 800 8
TANGUY Olivier V2 M 771 7
LEFEVRE Jean philippe V1 M 766 7
MOREAU Stephane V2 M 725 7
LE FOUEST Lisandro M1 M 702 7
SARRAZIN Serge V2 M 700 7
SAMOYAULT Tom J1 M 694 6
MESPLE Emeric C1 M 663 6
DIXMIER Zaccharie V1 M 642 6
GRELAUD Léo B1 M 600 6
HELMAN Maurice V1 M 565 5
BOUCHAUD Jean-luc V3 M 564 5
GOURHAND Jean luc V3 M 534 5
GUILSOU Alban B1 M 525 5
HUREAU Alexis C1 M 520 5
GUILSOU Maël C1 M 515 5
BRAND Oscar C1 M 510 5
PIGEAU Soren M2 M 509 5
CHRETIEN Sydney S M 509 5
LE FOUEST Vincent V1 M 505 5
PAUVERT Serge V4 M 500 5
HENRY Wilfrid V4 M 500 5
GAUTIER Robert V5 M 500 5
BOULNOIS Rene V5 M 500 5
PINAUD Tom P M 500 5
JEAN Pablo P M 500 5
BOURHIS Yaël P M 500 5
VIALENC Solan P M 500 5
MILON Thomas P M 500 5
MILON Ines P F 500 5
RAUTURIER Isaak B1 M 500 5
MERIOUA Lina B1 F 500 5
ROSATO Mickaël B1 M 500 5
GENIN-BOUTAULT Luka B1 M 500 5
GUILLARD Gaël M1 M 500 5
MARTIN Simon rémi M1 M 500 5
PROTEAU Loan M1 M 500 5
BOUDRA HONORAT Lucas M2 M 500 5
LAMMERS Lucas C1 M 500 5
ROULIN-RAMOS Théo C2 M 500 5
DEVYNCK Marcel J1 M 500 5
BOUTET Evan J3 M 500 5
PARFAIT Celine S F 500 5
FLEURENT Michel V1 M 500 5
MESPLE Raphaël V1 M 500 5
VIALENC Stephane V2 M 500 5
OSEGURA Hubert V2 M 500 5
BRAND Mathias V2 M 500 5
MOYSE Emmanuel V2 M 500 5
DUSSIOT Sylvie V2 F 500 5
SERT Zadik V3 M 500 5
QUEMET Michel V3 M 500 5